Al MacInnis Sports Centre

45 Wharf Rd., Port Hood, Nova Scotia
(902) 787-3210 Get Directions

Icetimes

Saturday – NOVEMBER 1
9:00am Novice Blue
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice White
12:00pm Peewee C
1:30pm Atom A Girls
3:00pm Bantam Girls
4:30pm Peewee Girls
6:00pm Dalbrae - Division 2 VS North Nova
Sunday – NOVEMBER 2
9:00am Novice White
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice Blue
12:00pm Peewee AAA
1:30pm Bantam A
Monday – NOVEMBER 3
4:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
6:00pm Bantam AA
7:30pm Dalbrae - Division 3 VS Eskasoni
9:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – NOVEMBER 4
5:00pm Atom C
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – NOVEMBER 5
4:30pm Beginner
5:30pm Novice White
6:30pm Major Midget Islanders VS Tradesmen
Thursday – NOVEMBER 6
5:00pm Novice Blue
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
8:45pm Men's Pickup
Friday – NOVEMBER 7
6:00pm Peewee A
7:30pm Bantam Girls
Saturday – NOVEMBER 8
9:00am Novice Blue
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice White
12:00pm Atom C VS Baddeck
1:30pm Peewee C VS Baddeck
Sunday – NOVEMBER 9
9:00am Novice White
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice Blue
12:00pm Atom A Girls VS Colchester
1:30pm Atom AA VS Sydney Steelers
3:00pm Atom A Girls VS Colchester
Monday – NOVEMBER 10
4:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
6:00pm Bantam AA
7:30pm Dalbrae - Division 3 VS SAERC
9:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – NOVEMBER 11
5:00pm Peewee C
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – NOVEMBER 12
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice White
7:00pm Bantam Girls
8:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
Thursday – NOVEMBER 13
5:00pm Novice Blue
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
8:45pm Men's Pickup
Friday – NOVEMBER 14
10:00am TOURNAMENT Dalbrae Div 2
Saturday – NOVEMBER 15
7:00am Novice Blue
8:00am Beginner
9:00am Novice White
10:00am TOURNAMENT Dalbrae Div 2
4:00pm Peewee C
6:00pm TOURNAMENT Dalbrae Div 2
Sunday – NOVEMBER 16
9:00am Novice White
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice Blue
12:00pm TOURNAMENT Dalbrae Div 2
Monday – NOVEMBER 17
4:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
6:00pm Bantam AA
7:30pm Dalbrae - Division 3 VS NDA
9:30pm Men's Pickup
Tuesday – NOVEMBER 18
5:00pm Atom C
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – NOVEMBER 19
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice White
7:00pm Bantam Girls
8:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
Thursday – NOVEMBER 20
5:00pm Novice Blue
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
8:45pm Men's Pickup
Friday – NOVEMBER 21
5:30pm Peewee A
7:00pm Dalbrae - Division 2 VS Northumberland
Saturday – NOVEMBER 22
9:00am Novice Blue
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice White
12:00pm Atom C
1:00pm Bantam Girls VS Colchester
Sunday – NOVEMBER 23
9:00am Novice White
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice Blue
Monday – NOVEMBER 24
4:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
6:00pm Bantam AA
7:30pm Dalbrae - Division 3 VS Richmond
Tuesday – NOVEMBER 25
5:00pm Peewee C
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
Wednesday – NOVEMBER 26
5:00pm Beginner
6:00pm Novice White
7:00pm Bantam Girls
8:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
Thursday – NOVEMBER 27
5:00pm Novice Blue
6:00pm Peewee AAA
7:15pm Major Midget Islanders
8:45pm Men's Pickup
Friday – NOVEMBER 28
5:30pm Peewee A
7:00pm Dalbrae - Division 2 VS CEC
Saturday – NOVEMBER 29
9:00am Novice Blue
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice White
12:00pm Peewee C
Sunday – NOVEMBER 30
9:00am Novice White
10:00am Beginner
11:00am Novice Blue
Monday – DECEMBER 1
4:30pm Dalbrae - Division 2
6:00pm Bantam AA
7:30pm Dalbrae - Division 3 VS NDA
9:30pm Men's Pickup